Club
Rodez
Ligue 2
Role
Centre Forward
Shirt 11
Verified scope
2026/2027 · 8 apps
Derived from match records
Availability
No active injury record
Missing data not treated as confirmation
Reference data updated 10 Oct 2026, 18:35 BST
This site contains betting-related content and is intended for users aged 18 and over. You must be 18 or older to gamble.
Taïryk Arconte's most recent covered appearance was Preston 0-1 Millwall on 10 Oct 2026: 74 minutes, rated 6.2.
The 19 covered appearances below carry minutes, goal involvement, per-match xG where held and the SportSignals rating, each linking to the full match report.
| Date | Match | Mins | G/A | xG | Rating | Report |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 Oct 2026 | Preston0-1Millwall | 74 | - | 0.3 | 6.2 | - |
| 19 Sept 2026 | Millwall2-2West Ham United | 81 | - | 0.5 | 6.6 | - |
| 15 Sept 2026 | Middlesbrough2-2Millwall | 75 | 1G | 0.1 | 6.9 | Report |
| 12 Sept 2026 | Blackburn3-1Millwall | 90 | - | 0.6 | 6.8 | - |
| 8 Sept 2026 | Millwall0-1Newcastle United | 28 | - | 0.2 | 6.7 | Report |
| 5 Sept 2026 | Millwall4-0Bolton Wanderers | 65 | - | 0.1 | 6.3 | Report |
| 29 Aug 2026 | Southampton5-1Millwall | 71 | - | 0.6 | 6.5 | Report |
| 22 Aug 2026 | Millwall3-0Norwich | 71 | 2G | 0.5 | 8.4 | Report |
| 15 Aug 2026 | Bristol City0-2Millwall | 64 | - | 0.6 | 6.6 | Report |
| 8 Aug 2026 | QPR1-1Millwall | 44 | - | - | 6.5 | Report |
| 12 May 2026 | Red Star2-3Rodez | 90 | 1A | - | 6.9 | Report |
| 9 May 2026 | Annecy1-2Rodez | 73 | 1G1A | - | 6.7 | Report |
| 2 May 2026 | Rodez2-1Saint-Étienne | 90 | - | - | 6.6 | Report |
| 24 Apr 2026 | Laval0-0Rodez | 90 | - | - | 6.3 | Report |
| 17 Apr 2026 | Rodez3-2Amiens SC | 90 | 1G1A | - | 7.6 | Report |
| 13 Apr 2026 | Rodez2-1Troyes | 85 | 1G | 0.5 | 7.8 | Report |
| 3 Apr 2026 | Dunkerque1-1Rodez | 86 | 1G | 1.2 | 6.9 | Report |
| 20 Mar 2026 | Rodez1-1Bastia | 88 | 1G | 0.9 | 7.0 | - |
| 14 Mar 2026 | Reims1-2Rodez | 90 | 1G | 1.2 | 7.4 | - |
Sky Bet Championship · X