Skip to main content
Live
✦ SportSignals+ just now
Value SmartBetsNEW Props Predictions Live My Bets Alerts

From kick-off: live commentary, stats and in-play prices. No momentum for this competition.

Lincoln Red Imps vs Twente prediction, odds and how to watch

Kicks off in
6d 0h
Lincoln Red Imp 21%Draw 23%Twente 56%
Kickoff and the final result. Lineups and goals are one switch more.
Skip match sections

Provider prediction · not a Tip

Match intelligence

Lincoln Red ImpsTwenteUEFA Europa Conference League

The provider forecast gives Twente win the highest 1X2 probability at 55.5%. The Tip publication window remains open; no Tip is recorded yet, so no no-Tip decision is inferred.

Lincoln Red Imp
21.0%
Draw
23.4%
Twente
55.5%
Both teams to score · Yes
50.7%
Over 2.5 goals
51.7%

Provider forecast checked ·

Evidence and authority

Provider forecast
Our data provider supplies the underlying fixture probabilities.
SportSignals transformation
We validate, normalise and label the provider percentages for display.
Market consensus
Not included here. Current regional prices are a separate Odds-section record.
Tip and Plus value
A qualified Tip is a separate publication decision. Plus value separately compares a probability with an eligible price.

Match Probabilities

Full-Time Result

21%
23%
56%
21.0%Lincoln Red Imp
23.4%Draw
55.5%Twente

Both Teams to Score

51%
Yes 50.7%No 49.3%

Over/Under 2.5 Goals

52%
Yes 51.7%No 48.3%

Goals Markets

Over 1.5
74%
Over 2.5
52%
Over 3.5
30%

Most Likely Correct Scores

0-1
11.9%
1-1
10.2%
0-2
9.3%
1-2
9.2%
0-0
7.7%
1-0
6.3%

More markets

On the double chance our model rates Twente or draw at 58.9%; the most likely half-time state is Twente leading at half-time at 41.7%; both teams scoring in both halves is priced at 2.5%.

Double Chance

1X
33.5%
12
7.7%
X2
58.9%

Half-Time Result

Lincoln Red Imp
17.9%
Draw
40.4%
Twente
41.7%

Half-Time / Full-Time

HT \ FT
Lincoln Red Imp
Draw
Twente
Lincoln Red Imp
12.6%
3.5%
3.0%
Draw
9.2%
10.7%
17.7%
Twente
1.9%
4.7%
36.8%

BTTS in Both Halves

Yes
2.5%
No
97.5%

Probabilities are model estimates, not guarantees. 18+ · Past performance does not guarantee future results · BeGambleAware (UK): 0808 8020 133.

Informational only, not betting advice. 18+ · Past performance does not guarantee future results · BeGambleAware (UK): 0808 8020 133.