Skip to main content
Live
✦ SportSignals+ just now
Value SmartBetsNEW Props Predictions Live My Bets Alerts
Copa Del Rey

From kick-off: live commentary and stats. No momentum or in-play prices for this competition.

Lebrijana vs Getafe prediction, odds and how to watch

Lebrijana
Lebrijana
Kicks off in
5d 7h
Lebrijana 12%Draw 20%Getafe 68%
Kickoff and the final result. Lineups and goals are one switch more.
Skip match sections

Provider prediction · not a Tip

Match intelligence

LebrijanaGetafeCopa Del Rey

The provider forecast gives Getafe win the highest 1X2 probability at 67.9%. The Tip publication window remains open; no Tip is recorded yet, so no no-Tip decision is inferred.

Lebrijana
11.9%
Draw
20.2%
Getafe
67.9%
Both teams to score · Yes
41.0%
Over 2.5 goals
49.0%

Provider forecast checked ·

Evidence and authority

Provider forecast
Our data provider supplies the underlying fixture probabilities.
SportSignals transformation
We validate, normalise and label the provider percentages for display.
Market consensus
Not included here. Current regional prices are a separate Odds-section record.
Tip and Plus value
A qualified Tip is a separate publication decision. Plus value separately compares a probability with an eligible price.

Match Probabilities

Full-Time Result

20%
68%
11.9%Lebrijana
20.2%Draw
67.9%Getafe

Both Teams to Score

41%
Yes 41.0%No 59.0%

Over/Under 2.5 Goals

49%
Yes 49.0%No 51.0%

Goals Markets

Over 1.5
73%
Over 2.5
49%
Over 3.5
28%

Most Likely Correct Scores

0-1
13.9%
0-2
12.7%
1-1
9.6%
1-2
9.2%
0-3
8.2%
0-0
7.8%

More markets

On the double chance our model rates Getafe or draw at 68.3%; the most likely half-time state is Getafe leading at half-time at 44.8%; both teams scoring in both halves is priced at 0.9%.

Double Chance

1X
23.9%
12
7.8%
X2
68.3%

Half-Time Result

Lebrijana
12.0%
Draw
43.1%
Getafe
44.8%

Half-Time / Full-Time

HT \ FT
Lebrijana
Draw
Getafe
Lebrijana
6.9%
3.0%
2.1%
Draw
7.9%
13.9%
17.7%
Getafe
0.9%
3.3%
44.4%

BTTS in Both Halves

Yes
0.9%
No
99.1%

Probabilities are model estimates, not guarantees. 18+ · Past performance does not guarantee future results · BeGambleAware (UK): 0808 8020 133.

Informational only, not betting advice. 18+ · Past performance does not guarantee future results · BeGambleAware (UK): 0808 8020 133.