Skip to main content
Live
✦ SportSignals+ just now
Value SmartBetsNEW Props Predictions Live My Bets Alerts
Copa Del Rey

From kick-off: live commentary and stats. No momentum or in-play prices for this competition.

Cuarte Industrial vs Girona prediction, odds and how to watch

Cuarte Industrial
Cuarte Industrial
Kickoff
27 Oct
Cuarte Industri 26%Draw 27%Girona 46%
Kickoff and the final result. Lineups and goals are one switch more.
Skip match sections

Provider prediction · not a Tip

Match intelligence

Cuarte IndustrialGironaCopa Del Rey

The provider forecast gives Girona win the highest 1X2 probability at 46.2%. The Tip publication window remains open; no Tip is recorded yet, so no no-Tip decision is inferred.

Cuarte Industri
26.3%
Draw
27.4%
Girona
46.2%
Both teams to score · Yes
47.9%
Over 2.5 goals
43.6%

Provider forecast checked ·

Evidence and authority

Provider forecast
Our data provider supplies the underlying fixture probabilities.
SportSignals transformation
We validate, normalise and label the provider percentages for display.
Market consensus
Not included here. Current regional prices are a separate Odds-section record.
Tip and Plus value
A qualified Tip is a separate publication decision. Plus value separately compares a probability with an eligible price.

Match Probabilities

Full-Time Result

26%
27%
46%
26.3%Cuarte Industri
27.4%Draw
46.2%Girona

Both Teams to Score

48%
Yes 47.9%No 52.1%

Over/Under 2.5 Goals

44%
Yes 43.6%No 56.4%

Goals Markets

Over 1.5
69%
Over 2.5
44%
Over 3.5
22%

Most Likely Correct Scores

1-1
12.9%
0-1
12.0%
1-2
9.5%
0-0
9.5%
1-0
9.1%
0-2
8.4%

More markets

On the double chance our model rates Girona or draw at 54.3%; the most likely half-time state is a half-time draw at 45.8%; both teams scoring in both halves is priced at 1.8%.

Double Chance

1X
36.2%
12
9.5%
X2
54.3%

Half-Time Result

Cuarte Industri
20.5%
Draw
45.8%
Girona
33.7%

Half-Time / Full-Time

HT \ FT
Cuarte Industri
Draw
Girona
Cuarte Industri
14.9%
4.8%
2.2%
Draw
11.0%
17.9%
16.0%
Girona
1.8%
5.3%
26.2%

BTTS in Both Halves

Yes
1.8%
No
98.2%

Probabilities are model estimates, not guarantees. 18+ · Past performance does not guarantee future results · BeGambleAware (UK): 0808 8020 133.

Informational only, not betting advice. 18+ · Past performance does not guarantee future results · BeGambleAware (UK): 0808 8020 133.