This site contains betting-related content and is intended for users aged 18 and over. You must be 18 or older to gamble.
We use cookies to improve your experience. Essential cookies are always active. Non-essential cookies (functional, analytics, advertising) require your consent. Privacy Policy
Bury win leads. 50.5% remains for the other outcomes. The most likely outcome is not certain.
Understand this forecast⌄
Full-time result: the evidence
50.5% remains for the other outcomes. The most likely outcome is not certain.
Team form shows up to five completed matches in all competitions before this fixture, latest on the left. It describes the teams’ previous results, not the model’s accuracy.
Fixture probabilities: Sportmonks, published by SportSignals. Updated . Read the methodology.
Chorley win leads. 52.2% remains for the other outcomes. The most likely outcome is not certain.
Understand this forecast⌄
Full-time result: the evidence
52.2% remains for the other outcomes. The most likely outcome is not certain.
Team form shows up to five completed matches in all competitions before this fixture, latest on the left. It describes the teams’ previous results, not the model’s accuracy.
Fixture probabilities: Sportmonks, published by SportSignals. Updated . Read the methodology.
Forest Green Rovers win leads. 51.8% remains for the other outcomes. The most likely outcome is not certain.
Understand this forecast⌄
Full-time result: the evidence
51.8% remains for the other outcomes. The most likely outcome is not certain.
Team form shows up to five completed matches in all competitions before this fixture, latest on the left. It describes the teams’ previous results, not the model’s accuracy.
Fixture probabilities: Sportmonks, published by SportSignals. Updated . Read the methodology.
Brentwood Town win leads. 54.9% remains for the other outcomes. The most likely outcome is not certain.
Understand this forecast⌄
Full-time result: the evidence
54.9% remains for the other outcomes. The most likely outcome is not certain.
Team form shows up to five completed matches in all competitions before this fixture, latest on the left. It describes the teams’ previous results, not the model’s accuracy.
Fixture probabilities: Sportmonks, published by SportSignals. Updated . Read the methodology.
Morecambe win leads. 52.3% remains for the other outcomes. The most likely outcome is not certain.
Understand this forecast⌄
Full-time result: the evidence
52.3% remains for the other outcomes. The most likely outcome is not certain.
Team form shows up to five completed matches in all competitions before this fixture, latest on the left. It describes the teams’ previous results, not the model’s accuracy.
Fixture probabilities: Sportmonks, published by SportSignals. Updated . Read the methodology.
Scunthorpe United win leads. 55.4% remains for the other outcomes. The most likely outcome is not certain.
Understand this forecast⌄
Full-time result: the evidence
55.4% remains for the other outcomes. The most likely outcome is not certain.
Team form shows up to five completed matches in all competitions before this fixture, latest on the left. It describes the teams’ previous results, not the model’s accuracy.
Fixture probabilities: Sportmonks, published by SportSignals. Updated . Read the methodology.
Chertsey Town win leads. 44% remains for the other outcomes. The most likely outcome is not certain.
Understand this forecast⌄
Full-time result: the evidence
44% remains for the other outcomes. The most likely outcome is not certain.
Team form shows up to five completed matches in all competitions before this fixture, latest on the left. It describes the teams’ previous results, not the model’s accuracy.
Fixture probabilities: Sportmonks, published by SportSignals. Updated . Read the methodology.
Boreham Wood win leads. 34.3% remains for the other outcomes. The most likely outcome is not certain.
Understand this forecast⌄
Full-time result: the evidence
34.3% remains for the other outcomes. The most likely outcome is not certain.
Team form shows up to five completed matches in all competitions before this fixture, latest on the left. It describes the teams’ previous results, not the model’s accuracy.
Fixture probabilities: Sportmonks, published by SportSignals. Updated . Read the methodology.
Barrow win leads. 47.9% remains for the other outcomes. The most likely outcome is not certain.
Understand this forecast⌄
Full-time result: the evidence
47.9% remains for the other outcomes. The most likely outcome is not certain.
Team form shows up to five completed matches in all competitions before this fixture, latest on the left. It describes the teams’ previous results, not the model’s accuracy.
Fixture probabilities: Sportmonks, published by SportSignals. Updated . Read the methodology.
Aldershot Town win leads. 26% remains for the other outcomes. The most likely outcome is not certain.
Understand this forecast⌄
Full-time result: the evidence
26% remains for the other outcomes. The most likely outcome is not certain.
Team form shows up to five completed matches in all competitions before this fixture, latest on the left. It describes the teams’ previous results, not the model’s accuracy.
Fixture probabilities: Sportmonks, published by SportSignals. Updated . Read the methodology.
Chelmsford City win leads. 33.9% remains for the other outcomes. The most likely outcome is not certain.
Understand this forecast⌄
Full-time result: the evidence
33.9% remains for the other outcomes. The most likely outcome is not certain.
Team form shows up to five completed matches in all competitions before this fixture, latest on the left. It describes the teams’ previous results, not the model’s accuracy.
Fixture probabilities: Sportmonks, published by SportSignals. Updated . Read the methodology.
Halifax Town win leads. 54.5% remains for the other outcomes. The most likely outcome is not certain.
Understand this forecast⌄
Full-time result: the evidence
54.5% remains for the other outcomes. The most likely outcome is not certain.
Team form shows up to five completed matches in all competitions before this fixture, latest on the left. It describes the teams’ previous results, not the model’s accuracy.
Fixture probabilities: Sportmonks, published by SportSignals. Updated . Read the methodology.
SportSignals publishes football probabilities supplied by Sportmonks. We make those numbers easier to explore, compare and understand. Team form describes completed matches; it is separate from the provider’s forecast.
Each forecast belongs to the named fixture, market and provider update. Recent team form covers up to five completed matches across all competitions before the fixture’s evidence cutoff, with the latest result first. It is separate from the forecast.
The audited historical record covers all competitions and is not a FA Cup accuracy rate. A forecast is an estimate, and any value assessment needs a separate current price and qualification check.