Skip to main content
Live
✦ SportSignals+ just now
Value SmartBetsNEW Props Predictions Live My Bets Alerts
Copa Del Rey

From kick-off: live commentary and stats. No momentum or in-play prices for this competition.

Coruxo vs Zamora prediction, odds and how to watch

Coruxo
Coruxo
Kicks off in
4d 7h
Coruxo 28%Draw 27%Zamora 44%
Zamora
Zamora
Kickoff and the final result. Lineups and goals are one switch more.
Skip match sections

Provider prediction · not a Tip

Match intelligence

CoruxoZamoraCopa Del Rey

The provider forecast gives Zamora win the highest 1X2 probability at 44.3%. The Tip publication window remains open; no Tip is recorded yet, so no no-Tip decision is inferred.

Coruxo
28.2%
Draw
27.5%
Zamora
44.3%
Both teams to score · Yes
46.6%
Over 2.5 goals
42.2%

Provider forecast checked ·

Evidence and authority

Provider forecast
Our data provider supplies the underlying fixture probabilities.
SportSignals transformation
We validate, normalise and label the provider percentages for display.
Market consensus
Not included here. Current regional prices are a separate Odds-section record.
Tip and Plus value
A qualified Tip is a separate publication decision. Plus value separately compares a probability with an eligible price.

Match Probabilities

Full-Time Result

28%
27%
44%
28.2%Coruxo
27.5%Draw
44.3%Zamora

Both Teams to Score

47%
Yes 46.6%No 53.4%

Over/Under 2.5 Goals

42%
Yes 42.2%No 57.8%

Goals Markets

Over 1.5
68%
Over 2.5
42%
Over 3.5
22%

Most Likely Correct Scores

0-1
12.7%
1-1
12.3%
0-0
10.2%
1-0
9.3%
1-2
8.3%
0-2
8.3%

More markets

On the double chance our model rates Zamora or draw at 49.6%; the most likely half-time state is a half-time draw at 47.7%; both teams scoring in both halves is priced at 2.1%.

Double Chance

1X
40.2%
12
10.2%
X2
49.6%

Half-Time Result

Coruxo
23.0%
Draw
47.7%
Zamora
29.3%

Half-Time / Full-Time

HT \ FT
Coruxo
Draw
Zamora
Coruxo
16.9%
5.1%
2.1%
Draw
12.6%
18.3%
16.3%
Zamora
1.7%
4.7%
22.4%

BTTS in Both Halves

Yes
2.1%
No
97.9%

Probabilities are model estimates, not guarantees. 18+ · Past performance does not guarantee future results · BeGambleAware (UK): 0808 8020 133.

Informational only, not betting advice. 18+ · Past performance does not guarantee future results · BeGambleAware (UK): 0808 8020 133.