Skip to main content
Live
✦ SportSignals+ just now
Value SmartBetsNEW Props Predictions Live My Bets Alerts
Copa Del Rey

From kick-off: live commentary and stats. No momentum or in-play prices for this competition.

Anaitasuna FT vs Deportivo Alaves prediction, odds and how to watch

Anaitasuna FT
Anaitasuna FT
Kicks off in
3d 7h
Anaitasuna FT 6%Draw 11%Deportivo Alaves 84%
Kickoff and the final result. Lineups and goals are one switch more.
Skip match sections

Provider prediction · not a Tip

Match intelligence

Anaitasuna FTDeportivo AlavesCopa Del Rey

The provider forecast gives Deportivo Alaves win the highest 1X2 probability at 83.5%. The Tip publication window remains open; no Tip is recorded yet, so no no-Tip decision is inferred.

Anaitasuna FT
5.6%
Draw
10.9%
Deportivo Alaves
83.5%
Both teams to score · Yes
39.2%
Over 2.5 goals
63.2%

Provider forecast checked ·

Evidence and authority

Provider forecast
Our data provider supplies the underlying fixture probabilities.
SportSignals transformation
We validate, normalise and label the provider percentages for display.
Market consensus
Not included here. Current regional prices are a separate Odds-section record.
Tip and Plus value
A qualified Tip is a separate publication decision. Plus value separately compares a probability with an eligible price.

Match Probabilities

Full-Time Result

84%
5.6%Anaitasuna FT
10.9%Draw
83.5%Deportivo Alaves

Both Teams to Score

39%
Yes 39.2%No 60.8%

Over/Under 2.5 Goals

63%
Yes 63.2%No 36.8%

Goals Markets

Over 1.5
83%
Over 2.5
63%
Over 3.5
43%

Most Likely Correct Scores

0-2
13.1%
0-3
11.8%
0-1
9.4%
1-2
7.2%
1-1
5.6%
1-3
4.8%

More markets

On the double chance our model rates Deportivo Alaves or draw at 74.8%; the most likely half-time state is Deportivo Alaves leading at half-time at 63.6%; both teams scoring in both halves is priced at 0.0%.

Double Chance

1X
20.7%
12
4.5%
X2
74.8%

Half-Time Result

Anaitasuna FT
9.5%
Draw
26.9%
Deportivo Alaves
63.6%

Half-Time / Full-Time

HT \ FT
Anaitasuna FT
Draw
Deportivo Alaves
Anaitasuna FT
4.8%
2.5%
2.6%
Draw
4.3%
7.0%
15.7%
Deportivo Alaves
0.9%
2.9%
59.4%

BTTS in Both Halves

Yes
0.0%
No
100.0%

Probabilities are model estimates, not guarantees. 18+ · Past performance does not guarantee future results · BeGambleAware (UK): 0808 8020 133.

Informational only, not betting advice. 18+ · Past performance does not guarantee future results · BeGambleAware (UK): 0808 8020 133.