Skip to main content
Live
✦ SportSignals+ just now
Value SmartBetsNEW Props Predictions Live My Bets Alerts
Copa Del Rey

From kick-off: live commentary and stats. No momentum or in-play prices for this competition.

Alcoyano vs Mallorca prediction, odds and how to watch

Alcoyano
Alcoyano
Kicks off in
4d 1h
Alcoyano 34%Draw 30%Mallorca 36%
Kickoff and the final result. Lineups and goals are one switch more.
Skip match sections

Provider prediction · not a Tip

Match intelligence

AlcoyanoMallorcaCopa Del Rey

The provider forecast gives Mallorca win the highest 1X2 probability at 35.8%. The Tip publication window remains open; no Tip is recorded yet, so no no-Tip decision is inferred.

Alcoyano
34.4%
Draw
29.8%
Mallorca
35.8%
Both teams to score · Yes
43.5%
Over 2.5 goals
38.8%

Provider forecast checked ·

Evidence and authority

Provider forecast
Our data provider supplies the underlying fixture probabilities.
SportSignals transformation
We validate, normalise and label the provider percentages for display.
Market consensus
Not included here. Current regional prices are a separate Odds-section record.
Tip and Plus value
A qualified Tip is a separate publication decision. Plus value separately compares a probability with an eligible price.

Match Probabilities

Full-Time Result

34%
30%
36%
34.4%Alcoyano
29.8%Draw
35.8%Mallorca

Both Teams to Score

43%
Yes 43.5%No 56.5%

Over/Under 2.5 Goals

39%
Yes 38.8%No 61.3%

Goals Markets

Over 1.5
65%
Over 2.5
39%
Over 3.5
20%

Most Likely Correct Scores

1-1
13.2%
1-0
11.7%
0-0
11.6%
0-1
11.6%
2-1
7.3%
1-2
6.9%

More markets

On the double chance our model rates Alcoyano or draw at 45.0%; the most likely half-time state is a half-time draw at 48.6%; both teams scoring in both halves is priced at 2.9%.

Double Chance

1X
45.0%
12
11.6%
X2
43.4%

Half-Time Result

Alcoyano
27.5%
Draw
48.6%
Mallorca
23.9%

Half-Time / Full-Time

HT \ FT
Alcoyano
Draw
Mallorca
Alcoyano
21.4%
4.8%
1.4%
Draw
15.6%
19.7%
12.9%
Mallorca
1.4%
4.9%
17.8%

BTTS in Both Halves

Yes
2.9%
No
97.1%

Probabilities are model estimates, not guarantees. 18+ · Past performance does not guarantee future results · BeGambleAware (UK): 0808 8020 133.

Informational only, not betting advice. 18+ · Past performance does not guarantee future results · BeGambleAware (UK): 0808 8020 133.